Hall of Fame 2017

Mrs. Carmen Acham-Chen
Chief Servant Makandal Daaga O.R.T.T.
Rev. Everson Sieunarine
Archbishop Joseph E. Harris, C.M.
Mr. Quintin O'Connor, C.M.

Hall of Fame 2015

Dr. John Alcindor
Fr. Michel de Verteuil
Dr. Wayne A. I. Frederick
Professor Patrick Hosein
Dr. Eugene C. P. Laurent
Dr. Valance (Val) I. Messiah, H.B.M.
Dr. Badri Rickhi
Mister David Toby. C.M.

Hall of Fame 2013

Mr. Alexander Bernard Chapman, H.B.M.
Fr. Angus Fraser, C.S.Sp.
Dr. Winston Ince, C.M.
Brigadier General Joseph L. Theodore (Ret’d), M.O.M., E.D.
Mr. Michael Jay Williams

Hall of Fame 2011

Mr. Desmond Allum S.C.
Lieutenant Colonel Kenneth (Ken) Gittens, H.B.M.
Mr. Kenneth (Ken) Gordon, C.M.
Mr. Leon "Taffy" Phillips
Professor Emeritus, Arnold Rampersad
The St. Mary's College Unit of the Trinidad and Tobago Cadet Force
Commander Jack Williams, M.O.M.

Hall of Fame 2009

Mr. Aubrey Adams, HBM, CM
Mr. Michael ‘Mike’ Agostini
Justice Ulric Cross, CM
Mr. Tyrone de la Bastide
Fr. J. J. English, C.S.Sp.
Mr. Sedley Joseph, HBM
Mr. Michael Mansoor
Dr. Reginald K. Richardson, CM
Mr. Louis Jim Rodriguez
Fr. Cristobal ‘Toba’ Valdez, C.S.Sp, HBM
His Excellency, Lester Efebo Wilkinson
Mr. Ronald Andre Williams

Hall of Fame 2007

Justice Kenneth Vincent Brown, C.M.G., K.C.
Professor Emeritus
Alan Knolly Butler, C.M.
Mr. Clive Pantin
Justice Clement Phillips, T.C.
Professor Ramsey Saunders
Mr. Garrett (Gary) Anthony Warner, C.M.
Professor Emeritus Lawrence Wilson
Mr. C.T.W.E. Worrell

Hall of Fame 2005

Mr. Wayne Berkeley, H.B.M.
Mr. Fenrick De Four, C.M.
Bishop Malcolm Galt, C.S.Sp.
Professor Emeritus Dr. Kenneth S. Julien, T.C.
Dr. Hollis Liverpool, H.B.M.
Mr. George Padmore (Malcolm Nurse)
Mr. Christopher Thomas, C.M.

Hall of Fame 2003

Professor Emmanuel Amoroso, T.C.,C.B.E.
Professor Courtenay Bartholomew, C.M.
Mr. William (Willie) V. Clerk
Mr. Charles (Charlie) Davis, H.B.M.
Justice Michael de la Bastide, T.C., Q.C.
Mr. J. Hamilton Holder, C.M.
Dr. Alistair Karmody
Fr. Gerard Pantin, T.C., C.S.Sp.
Mr. Andre Tanker, C.M.

Hall of Fame 2001

Dr. Bert Achong
Dr. Henry ‘Harry’ Collymore, T.C., H.B.M.
Dr. Reynold Dolly, C.M.
Mr. Michael Hamel-Smith
Professor Collin Karmody
Dr. Roderick Marcano, T.C., O.B.E.
Mr. J. Hamilton Maurice, T.C.
Archbishop Anthony Pantin, T.C., C.S.S.P.
Dr. Theo Poon-King, C.M.
Mr. William ‘Willie’ Rodriguez, H.B.M.

Hall of Fame 1999

Mr. Kelvin ‘Pa’ Aleong, C.M.
Dr. Andre Joseph Cipriani
Mr. Ray Edwin Dieffenthaller, C.M.
Dr. Aldwin G. Francis, C.M.
Mr. Joseph Anthony ‘Joey’ Gonsalves
Fr. Arthur Lai Fook, C.S.Sp., C.M.
Dr. Patrick Solomon, T.C.
Fr. Pedro Valdez, C.S.Sp., C.M.
Mr. Wilfred (Sonny) Vincent Brown
Mr. Louis Anthony Wharton, K.C.

Hall of Fame 1997

Mr. Ellis ‘Edgar’ Achong
Sir Henry Alcazar, Kt., K.C.
Mr. Felix Amoroso-Centeno
Hon. Vincent Brown, K.C.
Captain Arthur A. Cipriani
Sir Ellis Clarke, T.C., G.C.B., G.C.M.G.
Monsignor C.B. de Martini
Sir Louis de Verteuil M.D., K.C.M.G.
Sir Errol Dos Santos C.B.E.
Fr. Leonard Graf, C.S.Sp., C.M.
Sir Solomon Hochoy, T.C., G.C.M.G., O.B.E.
Sir Gaston Johnston, Kt., K.C.
Dr. Joseph Lennox Pawan, M.B.E.
Mr. Raymond Quevedo (Atilla the Hun), H.B.M.
Mr. Clifford Roach, H.B.M.